Old School Grub
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo

American RestaurantMesa, AZ

Old School Grub

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Old School Grub yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

6810 East Main Street
Mesa, AZ 85207

About Old School Grub

Looking for an American restaurant in Mesa? Old School Grub is at 6810 East Main Street, Mesa, Arizona. It's part of our guide to 773 restaurants, cafes and bars in Mesa.

Service options include dine-in.

Quick facts

Address
6810 East Main Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Old School Grub? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Old School Grub located?

Old School Grub is located at 6810 East Main Street, Mesa, AZ 85207.

Does Old School Grub offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Old School Grub. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Mesa

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.